Gemeinsam sind wir stark

Wildschützen Zeilarn 1919 e. V.

Könige

Wildschützen Zeilarn e.V. 1919

 

Schützenkönig/-in

Gemeindekönig

Gemeindekönigin

Jugendkönig/-in

1930

Ludwig Hallhuber

 

 

 

1931

Emil Gmeiner

 

 

 

1932

Johann Viehbeck

 

 

 

1933

Alfons Schneider

 

 

 

1934

Johann Hartmann

 

 

 

1935

Johann Stadler

 

 

 

1936

Josef Erber

 

 

 

1937

Ludwig Diem

 

 

 

1938

Josef Utz

 

 

 

Kriegpause:

1951

Adolf Sextl

 

 

 

1952

Adolf Kronwitter

 

 

 

1953

Englbert Unterhuber

 

 

 

1954

Alfred Rösler

 

 

 

1955

Adolf Kronwitter

 

 

 

1956

Josef Westenkirchner

 

 

 

1957

Heinrich Kaltenecker

 

 

 

1958

Karl Holböck

 

 

 

1959

Ludwig Hölzl

 

 

 

1960

Josef Maschberger

 

 

 

1961

Alois Speckmaier

 

 

 

1962

Alois Speckner

 

 

 

1963

Hermann Lindner

 

 

 

1964

Josef Westenkirchner

 

 

 

1965

Josef Utz

 

 

 

1966

Hans Stadler jun.

 

 

 

1967

Hans Schneider

 

 

 

1968

Johann Eglhofer

 

 

 

1969

Josef Maier

 

 

 

1970

Franz Schacherbauer

 

 

 

1971

Alois König

 

 

 

1972

Alois König

 

 

 

1973

Erwin Miedl

 

 

 

1974

Mathias Renner jun.

 

 

 

1975

Albert Dobler

 

 

 

1976

Hermann Lindner

 

 

 

1977

Hermann Lindner

 

 

 

1978

Wolfgang Salzinger

 

 

 

1979

Hermann Linder

 

 

 

1980

Erwin Miedl

 

 

 

1981

Englbert Wagmann

 

 

 

1982

Johann Salzinger

 

 

 Petra Förg

1983

Max Dallinger

 

 

Monika Westenkirchner

1984

Hans Stadler

 

 

Michael Kaufmann

1985

Robert Hager

 

 

Adolf Miedl

1986

Josef Miedl

 

 

Christian Schacherbauer

1987

Otto Altmann

 

 

Reinhard Sandner

1988

Reinhard Hager

 

 

Sybille Miedl

1989

Margaretha Hicker

 

 

Alfons Dawuidow

1990

Roswitha Kaiser

 

 

Daniel Miedl

1991

Hans Schacherbauer

 

 

Tobias Miedl

1992

Max Dallinger

Herbert Maier

 

Daniel Miedl

1993

Englbert Wagmann

Helmut Wagner

 

Thomas Meier

1994

Adolf Miedl

Josef Zellhuber

Theresia Hager

Markus Lang

1995

Horst Kammergruber

Christian Unterhuber

Diana Wagmann

Markus Höpfinger

1996

Hans Schacherbauer

Hermann Empl

Veronika Schmidbauer

Andreas Thein

1997

Franziska Schmidbauer

Robert Hager

Diana Wagmann

Andreas Thein

1998

Eduard Schmidbauer

Josef Iretzberger

Maria Hacker

Matthias Übel

1999

Hans Schacherbauer

Eduard Schmidbauer

Eva Blachut

Andreas Thein

2000

Sybille Miedl

Rudi Westenkirchner

Victoria Wagmann

Florian Hacker

2001

Alex Schmidbauer

Martin Voringer

Christa Minten

Martin Hacker

2002

Robert Hager

Richard Übel

Maria Pongratz

Christian Maierhofer

2003

Anneliese Veit

Karl Schuller

Gertrud Gartmeier

Manuel Hacker

2004

Christian Schacherbauer

Otto Baumann

Anna Holböck

Susanne Wagmann

2005

Josef Unterhuber

Johann Schacherbauer jun.

Elfi Gerhardinger

Simone Iretzberger

2006

Michael Burgstaller

Johann Schacherbauer jun.

Sabrina Iretzberger

Freddy Gerhardinger

2007

Christian Schacherbauer

Konrad Grabmeier

Marianne Huber

Simone Iretzberger

2008

Martin Schacherbauer

Herbert Maier

Monika Wimmer

Michael Hager

2009

Ludwig Matzeder

Erwin Schmidbauer

Gudrun Reisbeck

Sandra Gaudyn

2010

Erwin Miedl

Walter Mehlstäubl

Simone Iretzberger

Joey Baumann

2011

Erwin Miedl

Karl Schuller

Theresa Lippl

Kimberly Baumann

2012

Christian Schacherbauer

Stefan Kaufmann

Theresa Lippl

Kimberly Baumann

2013

Marek Waluga

Hans Auer

Simone Iretzberger

Thomas Schacherbauer

2014

Josef Miedl

Johann Seidl

Rita Lippl

Simon Schmidbauer

2015

Marek Waluga

Klaus Wenger

Theresa Lipll

Robert Schacherbauer